Taylor
Saturday, February 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
9:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity ChampionshipsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming High Schoollocation

CHL Championships

CHL Championships

11:30am- 5:30pmTRCAA CPYBL League Games
Competition Gym location
12:00pm- 1:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
12:00pm- 3:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Football Field location
12:30pm- 4:30pmTRCAA CPYBL League Games
Auxiliary Gym location
2:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Northwest - Cincinnati, OHSAA
6:30pm- 8:00pmLonnie Keith Baseball
Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmPessler Volleyball
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 10:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
Sunday, February 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:30amRaider Baseball
Auxiliary Gym location
9:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
10:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Competition Gym location
11:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Auxiliary Gym location
12:00pm- 3:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Football Field location
2:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
2:30pm- 4:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmPessler Volleyball
Auxiliary Gym location
4:30pm- 6:30pmBaseball Open Gym
Auxiliary Gym, Competition Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmGirls Soccer Conditioning
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmTMS Game Night/Open Gym
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm, Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location

Set up at 5pm

Set up at 5pm

9:00pmRaider Baseball
Competition Gym location
Monday, February 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
NO School Holiday
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack Practice
Football Field, Track location
4:00pm- 5:00pmReds RBI 10U Team
CT Young GYM location
4:30pm- 6:00pmVarsity Cheerleading Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball and Softball Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Competition Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmInterviews
PAC Conference Room 1 location
6:00pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmAlumni Choir Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 8:00pmLacrosse Parent/Player Meeting
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
7:00pm- 9:00pmLaCrosse Practice
Football Field, Track location
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:00pm- 2:35pmRelay for Life Planning
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmColor Guard
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball and Softball Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Weight Room location
6:00pm- 8:00pmDI Team Practice
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
6:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
7:00pm- 9:00pmLaCrosse Practice
Football Field, Track location
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 11:30amBusiness Leaders Summit
College and Career Center, Gold Room location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:30pmChris Deidesheimer Teacher Workouts
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 4:30pmPrayer Meeting
D218 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball and Softball Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
7:00pm- 9:00pmLaCrosse Practice
Football Field, Track location
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDSwimming: Varsity Statevs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
9:00amBowling: Girls Varsity DistrictBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. TBA
9:00amBowling: Boys Varsity DistrictBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. TBA
2:00pm- 2:35pmRelay for Life Planning
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmColor Guard
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball and Softball Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Weight Room location
6:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
7:00pm- 9:00pmLaCrosse Practice
Football Field, Track location
Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmTrack Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball and Softball Practice
Football Field, Track location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
5:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. OHSAA
 @ Batavia High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmLaCrosse Practice
Football Field, Track location