Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
Media Center/Library
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison
Harrison Invitational |
Harrison Invitational | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA
Holiday Classic | |
Holiday Classic | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Deer Park |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Deer Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Holiday Classic | |
Holiday Classic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Finneytown |
4:30pm | vs. Finneytown | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | vs. Finneytown | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Seven Hills |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Oak Hills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. TBA
Girls Best of the West Invitational |
Girls Best of the West Invitational | ||
7:30pm | vs. Deer Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm | vs. Seton | |
4:00pm | vs. Wyoming HS/MS | |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Finneytown |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Finneytown |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:30pm | vs. North College Hill | |
6:30pm | vs. North College Hill | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. TBA
Boys Best of the West Invitational |
Boys Best of the West Invitational |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Ross |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Ross |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison
@ Harrison Junior High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison
@ Harrison Junior High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm | vs. Clermont Northeastern Local Schools | |
4:00pm | vs. Clermont Northeastern Local Schools | |
4:30pm | vs. Finneytown | |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | vs. Finneytown | |
7:30pm | vs. Finneytown |