Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norwood | |
4:00pm | vs. Norwood | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Deer Park |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Deer Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Madeira City Schools
CHL JH Championships. |
CHL JH Championships. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Miami Trace |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Finneytown |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
1:30pm | vs. Finneytown | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Beavercreek
Orange and Black Invitational |
Orange and Black Invitational | ||
4:30pm | vs. New Miami | |
6:00pm | vs. New Miami | |
7:30pm | vs. New Miami |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Colerain
@ Colerain Bowl
Cardinal Classic |
Cardinal Classic | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Colerain
@ Colerain Bowl
Cardinal Classic |
Cardinal Classic | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
5:30pm | vs. Indian Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Summit Country Day | |
5:30am- 7:00am |
(Postponed) | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) | |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
(Postponed) | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Mariemont |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Mariemont |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
|
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Mariemont |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Mariemont |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Indian Hill |
6:00pm | vs. Covington Catholic | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Gym: Auxiliary
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Indian Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
CT Young GYM
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Weight Room
|