Skip to content
Taylor
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Ross High School
OHSAA Duals Tournament
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Freshman Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am
Swimming: V
@Mariemont High School
CHL Championships
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Reading Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Reading Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Stump's Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Harrison High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys Freshman Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:15pm
National Signing Day
@Media Center/Library
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Taylor High School
S&S Western Bowl
Senior Night
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Taylor High School
S&S Western Bowl
Senior Night
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Madeira Middle School
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Taylor High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Madeira Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Finneytown High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Taylor High School
Senior Night
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Finneytown High School
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys Freshman Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Taylor High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Mariemont Junior High
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Taylor High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Mariemont High School
8
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
4:45pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
6:00pm
Swimming: V
@Keating Nat.
Boys Sectionals
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
9
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 12:30pm
Wrestling Match
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am
Swimming: V
@Keating Nat.
Girls Sectionals
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Taylor High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Taylor High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Taylor High School
10
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Auxiliary
11
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Finneytown High School
4:30pm - 7:00pm
CHL Tournaments
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Wyoming Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Indian Hill High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Indian Hill High School
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Wyoming High School
4:30pm - 7:00pm
CHL Tournaments
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Reading Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Wyoming Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Finneytown High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wyoming High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wyoming High School
13
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
14
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Colerain Bowl
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
15
5:30am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:30am
Parent Teacher Conferences
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Madeira High School
5:45pm
Swimming: V
@Miami University
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Madeira High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Madeira High School
16
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Wyoming High School
CHL Championships
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walnut Hills High School
17
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
18
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Parent/Player Meeting
@Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
19
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
20
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@Weight Room
21
TBD
Swimming: V
@TBA
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Beaver Vu Bowling Lane
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Beaver Vu Bowling Lane
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
22
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Batavia High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
23
10:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Batavia High School
11:00am - 9:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:00pm - 9:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Teacher's Lounge
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mason High School
Opening Round of Sectional Play
24
12:00pm - 1:00pm
CHL Bowling Coaches Meeting
@PAC Conference Room 1
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Intraclub Soccer Scrimmage
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
25
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
26
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
5:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Teacher's Lounge
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
27
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball and Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
5:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Teacher's Lounge
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
LAX
@
Multiple Location
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Athletics
-All-
Athletics
Winter
Weightlifting
Practice
Open Gym
Spring
Fall
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?