Taylor
Monday, February 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amSoftball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym, Weight Room location
7:45am- 9:00amValentine Candy Gram Day
Elementary Lobby location
3:00pm- 6:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 7:30pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
4:00pm- 5:00pmReds RBI 10U Team
CT Young GYM location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  5:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Finneytown
4:30pm- 7:00pmCHL Tournaments
Auxiliary Gym location
4:30pm- 6:00pmVarsity Cheerleading Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming Middle Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-30-19)

vs. Indian Hill
6:00pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym location
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-30-19)

vs. Indian Hill
9:00pm- 10:30pmFred Ober Men's Basketball
Auxiliary Gym location
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:45am- 9:00amValentine Candy Gram Day
Elementary Lobby location
2:00pm- 2:35pmRelay for Life Planning
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmColor Guard
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 7:30pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:15pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-07-18)

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming High Schoollocation
4:30pm- 7:00pmCHL Tournaments
Auxiliary Gym location
4:30pm- 5:30pmJH Cheerleading Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Reading
 @ Reading Middle Schoollocation
5:00pm- 6:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:15pm

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming Middle Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:15pm

vs. Finneytown
5:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-07-18)

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Weight Room location
6:00pm- 8:00pmDI Team Practice
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirl Scout Troop 44252 Meeting
PAC Conference Room 1 location
6:30pm- 8:00pmDI Team Practice
D122 location
6:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
7:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-07-18)

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming High Schoollocation
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amSoftball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym, Weight Room location
6:30am- 7:30amBasketball Girls HS Practice
Competition Gym location
7:45am- 9:00amValentine Candy Gram Day
Elementary Lobby location
9:00amBowling: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ Colerain Bowl location
3:00pm- 9:00pmAthletic Practices
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 5:30pmChris Deidesheimer Teacher Workouts
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 7:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
3:00pm- 4:30pmPrayer Meeting
D218 location
3:30pm- 7:30pmScheduling Fair
Competition Gym location
4:00pm- 7:30pmParent Teacher Conferences
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:30pm- 8:30pmMercury Soccer
Football Field location
6:00pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
9:00pm- 10:30pmWells Old Man Basketball
Auxiliary Gym location
Thursday, February 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBowling: Boys Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ Colerain Bowl location
2:00pm- 2:35pmRelay for Life Planning
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 5:00pmColor Guard
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 7:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Competition Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Boys Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Weight Room location
6:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
7:00pm- 9:00pmValentine Dance
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm, Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
Friday, February 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00amSoftball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym, Weight Room location
8:00am- 11:30amParent Teacher Conferences
12:00pm- 2:00pmBasketball Girls HS Practice
Competition Gym location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

vs. Madeira City Schools
 @ Madeira High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
5:45pmSwimming: Varsity DistrictBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. TBA
 @ Miami Universitylocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

vs. Madeira City Schools
 @ Madeira High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 10:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

vs. Madeira City Schools
 @ Madeira High Schoollocation
9:00pm- 10:30pmFred Ober Men's Basketball
Auxiliary Gym location
Saturday, February 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
9:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity ChampionshipsBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Wyoming HS/MS
 @ Wyoming High Schoollocation

CHL Championships

CHL Championships

11:30am- 5:30pmTRCAA CPYBL League Games
Competition Gym location
12:00pm- 1:30pmBoys Soccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
12:00pm- 3:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Football Field location
12:30pm- 4:30pmTRCAA CPYBL League Games
Auxiliary Gym location
2:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  3:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Northwest - Cincinnati, OHSAA
6:30pm- 8:00pmLonnie Keith Baseball
Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmPessler Volleyball
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 10:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
Sunday, February 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:30amRaider Baseball
Auxiliary Gym location
9:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
10:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Competition Gym location
11:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Auxiliary Gym location
12:00pm- 3:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Football Field location
2:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
2:30pm- 4:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmPessler Volleyball
Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmBoys Volleyball Conditioning
Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmGirls Soccer Conditioning
Competition Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmTMS Game Night/Open Gym
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm, Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location

Set up at 5pm

Set up at 5pm