Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mariemont |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mariemont |
6:00pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
THS Weight Room
|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Deer Park |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Deer Park |
4:30pm | vs. Talawanda | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Mariemont |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Mariemont
Warm Ups at 5pm |
Warm Ups at 5pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Talawanda | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Athletes Entrance
| |
7:30pm | vs. Talawanda |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Deer Park |
4:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Wyoming HS/MS |
5:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Mariemont |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Mariemont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
THS Weight Room
|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Norwood |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Norwood |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
THS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 12-20-19) | vs. Batavia |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 12-20-19) | vs. Batavia |
4:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | vs. Mariemont | |
7:30pm | vs. Mariemont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Gym: Auxiliary
|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
9:00am- 7:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. South Dearborn |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. South Dearborn |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Deer Park |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Deer Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
12:00pm |
Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|