Skip to content
Taylor
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:30am - 3:00pm
TRCAA Basketball Scrimmages
@Gym: Main / Competition
10:30am - 7:00pm
TRCAA Basketball Scrimmages
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:30am - 3:30pm
TRCAA Basketball Scrimmages
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
2:30pm - 7:00pm
TRCAA Basketball Scrimmages
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
2
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Mariemont Junior High
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Mariemont Junior High
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
3
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Brentwood Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brentwood Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Mariemont High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Mariemont High School
Warm Ups at 5pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@Athletes Entrance
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 7:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Deer Park High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Swimming: JH
@Cincinnati Country Day School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mariemont High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mariemont High School
5
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Stones Lanes Bowling Center
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Stones Lanes Bowling Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
6
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Batavia Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Batavia Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
9:00am - 7:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Taylor High School
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
@South Dearborn High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@South Dearborn High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Deer Park High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
(Cancelled)
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Deer Park High School
8
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
12:00pm
TFA Soccer U15 Game
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Reading High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:15pm
Swimming: JH
@New Richmond High School
Warm ups begin at 4:30pm.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Reading High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shroder High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shroder High School
10
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Brentwood Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brentwood Bowl
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Deer Park High School
7:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Gamble Nippert YMCA
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Deer Park High School
11
6:00am - 7:00am
Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm - 6:30pm
After Care
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Madison Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Madison Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Madeira Middle School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Madeira Middle School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Hughes Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wyoming High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@Athletes Entrance
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Gamble Nippert YMCA
Best of the West BOYS Only
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
12
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
5:00pm
Swimming: JH
@Powell Crosley YMCA
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
13
6:00am - 7:00am
Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Reading High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reading High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ryle High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reading High School
14
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Lawrenceburg High School
9:30am
Swimming: B/V
@Lawrenceburg High School
Harrison Invitational
10:00am
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am
Swimming: JH
@Wright State University
Warm Ups 9am-10:50am
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Madeira City Schools
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Madeira City Schools
15
10:00am
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
16
HS Exams 1 &2
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Crossgate Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Crossgate Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Delhi Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Indian Hill High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Indian Hill High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
17
HS Exams 3&4
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Gilmore Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Gilmore Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
18
HS Exams 5&6
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@North College Hill High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Western Brown High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@North College Hill High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
19
2nd Quarter Ends
HS Exams 7 and Makeup
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Harrison Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Harrison Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Harrison Junior High School
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Harrison Junior High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
20
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Batavia Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Batavia Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@Athletes Entrance
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
21
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Oak Hills High School
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Oak Hills High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JH
@North College Hill High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madison High School - Middletown
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 2:00pm
TFA B01 Elite
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
22
12:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Madison Bowl
12:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Madison Bowl
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
23
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
24
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
25
26
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
27
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
28
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@East Central Indiana High School
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Norwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Norwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norwood High School
29
30
9:00am - 10:30am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
1:30pm - 5:00pm
James Holland Alumni Event
@Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm - 5:00pm
James Holland Alumni Event
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
31
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
(Cancelled)
@THS Weight Room
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Athletics
-All-
Athletics
Winter
Weightlifting
Practice
Open Gym
Spring
Fall
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?