Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mariemont |
4:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Norwood |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Norwood |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Norwood
Warm Up at 4:15pm |
Warm Up at 4:15pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mariemont |
5:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Talawanda |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Talawanda |
7:30pm |
THS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Finneytown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
4:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Deer Park |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Deer Park |
6:00pm | vs. Mariemont | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lawrenceburg |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Athletes Entrance
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mariemont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym: Auxiliary
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Finneytown | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison
@ Harrison Junior High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison
@ Harrison Junior High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mariemont | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mariemont |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Mariemont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. TBA |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA
Coaches Classic |
Coaches Classic | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Talawanda |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Ponitz |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
12:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
1:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
6:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
Coaches Classic Finals |
Coaches Classic Finals |