Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. TBA |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA
Coaches Classic |
Coaches Classic | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Talawanda |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Ponitz |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
12:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
1:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
6:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
Coaches Classic Finals |
Coaches Classic Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. TBA
Coaches Classic Prelims |
Coaches Classic Prelims | ||
6:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
| |
6:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Keating Nat.
Coaches Classic Finals | |
Coaches Classic Finals | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
8:00pm |
THS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
4:30pm | vs. East Central Indiana | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | vs. New Miami | |
7:30pm | vs. New Miami |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
4:00pm | vs. Seven Hills | |
4:00pm | vs. Seven Hills | |
4:30pm | vs. Reading | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Reading |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
5:30pm | vs. Reading | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Reading |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Wm. Henry Harrison |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
THS Weight Room
| |
8:00pm |
THS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
THS Weight Room
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-15-20) | vs. Deer Park |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Reading |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Western Hills |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-15-20) | vs. Deer Park |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Western Hills |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
THS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
THS Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
7:30pm | vs. Deer Park |