Skip to content
Taylor
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
2
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:30pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Indian Hill High School
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Madeira High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Indian Hill High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
7:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Indian Hill High School
4
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: JH
@Cincinnati Country Day School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madeira High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am
Swimming: JH
@Trotwood-Madison High School
Warm Ups begin at 10am.
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
6
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Wyoming Middle School
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Wyoming Middle School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@New Richmond High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Richmond High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Richmond High School
8
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 7:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Finneytown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wyoming High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wyoming High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
9
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Delhi Middle School
4:30pm
Swimming: JH
@Mariemont High School
Warm Ups as soon as arrive.
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
10
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Reading High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@Athletes Entrance
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
Homecoming
11
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Reading High School
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
12
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
13
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Mariemont High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Norwood High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Norwood High School
4:45pm
Swimming: JH
@Norwood High School
Warm Up at 4:15pm
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Mariemont High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Talawanda High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Talawanda High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
14
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Finneytown High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Finneytown High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Finneytown High School
15
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Deer Park High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Deer Park High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lawrenceburg High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@Athletes Entrance
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
16
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Harrison Junior High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Harrison Junior High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 8:30pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
17
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mariemont High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mariemont High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Volleyball Jump Training
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mariemont High School
18
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Miami University
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Miami University
Coaches Classic
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am
Wrestling: JH
@Talawanda High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Ponitz High School
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Keating Nat.
6:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Keating Nat.
Coaches Classic Finals
19
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Miami University
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Miami University
Coaches Classic Prelims
6:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Keating Nat.
6:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Keating Nat.
Coaches Classic Finals
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
20
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
21
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Gilmore Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Gilmore Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
22
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Reading High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Reading High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Harrison High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
23
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Cheerleading Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
College Signing Day
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Deer Park High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Reading High School
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Western Hills University High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Deer Park High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Kings High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Western Hills University High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
24
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
25
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Swimming: JH
@Princeton High School
Warm Ups begin at 7:15am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Miami Trace High School
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Wright State University
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Wright State University
Orange and Black Invitational
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reading High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reading High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ross High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ross High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ross High School
26
10:30am
Bowling: G/V
@Colerain Bowl
10:30am
Bowling: B/V
@Colerain Bowl
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
27
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Madeira Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Madeira Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
28
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Madison Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Madison Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@South Dearborn High School
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@South Dearborn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
29
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Postponed)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 4:15pm
JH Cheerleading Practice
(Postponed)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
(Postponed)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
(Postponed)
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Postponed)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Indian Hill Middle School
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
(Postponed)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Postponed)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Indian Hill Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Madeira City Schools
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
(Postponed)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Madeira City Schools
30
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
(Postponed)
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
(Postponed)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Postponed)
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Postponed)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
(Postponed)
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
(Postponed)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
(Postponed)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
(Postponed)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
(Postponed)
@Gym: Auxiliary
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
(Postponed)
31
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
(Postponed)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
(Postponed)
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
(Postponed)
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
(Postponed)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Madeira City Schools
Madeira High School Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
(Postponed)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Madeira City Schools
Madeira High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Ross High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Ross High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Madeira City Schools
Madeira High School Main Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Athletics
-All-
Athletics
Winter
Weightlifting
Practice
Open Gym
Spring
Fall
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?