Taylor

Taylor

Saturday, February 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball Boys HS Practice
Competition Gym location
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball Girls Shootaround
Auxiliary Gym location
9:00am- 10:30amTRCAA Baseball
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
9:00amWrestling: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:00pm

vs. Moeller
 @ Moeller High school location
10:00amWrestling: Varsity DualsBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:00pm

vs. OHSAA
 @ Ross High Schoollocation
11:00amSwimming: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       9:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. St. Xavier
11:00am- 12:30pmTRCAA Baseball
Auxiliary Gym location
11:30am- 6:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Competition Gym location
12:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-10-20)

vs. Finneytown
12:00pm- 2:00pmSoccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
12:30pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
1:00pm- 3:00pmTRCAA Baseball
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
4:00pm- 5:30pmTRCAA Baseball
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Competition Gym location
Sunday, February 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 9:00amBob Lyons Baseball Group
Auxiliary Gym location
10:00am- 5:00pmTRCAA Community Games
Auxiliary Gym location
10:30am- 2:30pmTRCAA Basketball Games
Competition Gym location
11:00am- 5:00pmTRCAA Community Games
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
1:30pm- 4:00pmGirl Scout Troop 44255 Meeting
Art Room/Burchin location
5:30pm- 7:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBob Lyons Baseball Group
Auxiliary Gym location
7:00pm- 9:00pmBoys Volleyball Open Gym
Competition Gym location
Monday, February 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amFootball Weightlifting
THS Weight Room location
7:00am- 7:30amBaseball Open Gym
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pm9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys HS Practice
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
3:45pm- 4:45pmS&S Basketball
CT Young GYM location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Madeira Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
5:00pm- 6:30pmCHL JH Basketball Tournament
Auxiliary Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:30pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:15pm

 

(Rescheduled from 02-08-20)

vs. Finneytown
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirl Scout Council
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTFA Club Soccer Team Training
Coach Don McMillan Field location
6:30pm- 8:00pmBoys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
THS Weight Room location
7:15pm- 9:00pmHigh School Cheerleading Practice
Competition Gym location
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 7:00amSoftball Conditioning
Weight Room location
3:00pm- 5:40pmBand Practice
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Girls HS Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmBoys Basketball HS Shootaround
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
3:00pm- 4:30pmTrack & Field Lifting
Weight Room location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Gamevs. Wm. Henry Harrison
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Reading High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball Girls JH Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice  

(Cancelled)

Auxiliary Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Wm. Henry Harrison
6:00pm- 7:30pmDestination Imagination
B112 location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTFA Erik Schoening
Coach Don McMillan Field location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
6:30pm- 8:30pmBasketball Boys JH Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Wm. Henry Harrison
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amBasketball Girls HS Practice
Competition Gym location
6:30am- 7:30amFootball Weightlifting
THS Weight Room location
3:00pm- 4:00pm9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball Boys HS Practice
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmChess Club
D103 location
3:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 4:30pmBuilder's Club Meeting
PAC Conference Room 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer Conditioning
CT Young GYM location
4:00pm- 8:00pmCHL JH Basketball Tournament  

(Cancelled)

Auxiliary Gym location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Madeira City Schools
 @ Madeira Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Deer Park
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Reading
 @ Reading High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th Tournamentvs. Reading
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
5:30pm- 9:00pmThree Rivers Dance Club
CT Young GYM location
6:00pm- 7:00pmDestination Imagination
Elementary Music Room location
6:30pm- 8:00pmBoys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
THS Weight Room location
9:00pm- 10:00pmDoug Wells Old Guys Basktball
Auxiliary Gym location
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 7:00amSoftball Conditioning
Weight Room location
7:00am- 7:30amBaseball Open Gym
Auxiliary Gym location
9:00amBowling: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

vs. OHSAA
 @ Colerain Bowl location
3:00pm- 4:00pm9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
3:00pm- 5:40pmBand Practice
CT Young GYM location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball Boys HS Practice
Competition Gym location
3:00pm- 4:30pmTrack & Field Lifting
Weight Room location
4:00pm- 7:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
4:00pm- 9:00pmTMS Lock In  

(Cancelled)

Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm, Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location

Event begins at 7pm

Event begins at 7pm

5:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball Girls HS Practice
Competition Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice  

(Cancelled)

Auxiliary Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
6:00pm- 7:00pmDestination Imagination
Elementary Music Room location
6:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
CT Young GYM location
6:30pm- 8:00pmDestination Imagination Team Meetings
Art Room/Burchin location
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. OHSAA
7:30pmLacrosse Conditioning
THS Weight Room location
Friday, February 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Parent Teacher Conferences - No School
10:00am- 11:00amBoys Basketball HS Shootaround
Competition Gym location
10:00am- 11:00amBoys Basketball HS Shootaround
Competition Gym location
11:00am- 1:00pmBasketball Girls HS Practice
Competition Gym location
2:00pm- 2:40pmRelay for Life Planning
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 6:00pmArftercare
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym location
3:00pmCappies Night
Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm location
3:00pm- 6:00pmHS Drama Practice
TREC Performing Arts Center location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Gamevs. Finneytown
5:00pm- 9:00pmTRCAA Basketball Practice
Auxiliary Gym location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Finneytown
7:00pm- 10:00pmHS Drama Production
TREC Performing Arts Center location
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Finneytown