Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:33pm- 5:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winton Woods |
5:30pm | vs. Edgewood | |
6:30pm | vs. Edgewood | |
7:00pm | vs. Winton Woods |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Cincinnati Country Day | |
3:33pm- 5:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
3:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norwood |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Talawanda |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Madeira City Schools | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Kings Junior |
4:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Ross |
5:00pm | vs. Northwest - Cincinnati | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Kings Junior |
5:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Northwest - Cincinnati |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norwood | |
5:00pm | vs. Ross | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mariemont |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mariemont |
7:00pm | vs. Ross |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Mariemont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Talawanda
Talawanda Brave Cross Country Invitational |
Talawanda Brave Cross Country Invitational | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Talawanda |
10:00am | vs. Mariemont | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:40am
| vs. Colerain |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:40am
| vs. Colerain |
5:00pm | vs. Talawanda | |
7:00pm | vs. Talawanda |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Practice Field - Soccer (1)
| |
3:45pm | vs. Anderson | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-18-20) | vs. Northwest - Cincinnati |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sycamore Junior | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Reading |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Madeira City Schools |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton Badin
Game will be played on Ross High School's Old grass soccer field. |
Game will be played on Ross High School's Old grass soccer field. | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Reading |
5:45pm | vs. Sycamore Junior | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton Badin
Game will be played on Ross High School's Old grass soccer field. |
Game will be played on Ross High School's Old grass soccer field. |