Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
3:20pm | vs. Ross | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hamilton |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Deer Park |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Deer Park |
5:30pm | vs. Reading | |
6:30pm | vs. Reading | |
7:00pm | vs. Deer Park | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Deer Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Wm. Henry Harrison | |
3:40pm | vs. Mariemont | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Monroe |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Winton Woods |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
4:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. TBA |
4:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Colerain |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Indian Hill |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Winton Woods |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Norwood |
4:00pm | vs. New Richmond | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Hills
@ Woodlands Golf Course
| |
4:30pm | vs. Wyoming HS/MS | |
4:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. TBA
Sacred Heart Junior High Cross Country Inviation |
Sacred Heart Junior High Cross Country Inviation | ||
5:00pm | vs. South Dearborn | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Finneytown |
5:30pm | vs. Wyoming HS/MS | |
5:30pm | vs. Madeira City Schools | |
6:30pm | vs. Madeira City Schools | |
7:00pm | vs. South Dearborn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Reading |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30pm
| vs. Reading |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
| |
1:00pm | vs. TBA
Best of the West Invitational | |
Best of the West Invitational |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Indian Hill | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Madeira City Schools |
4:10pm | vs. Anderson | |
4:20pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Seven Hills |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Ross |
5:30pm | vs. Talawanda | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Seven Hills |
6:30pm | vs. Talawanda |