Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:30pm | vs. Talawanda | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Talawanda |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Talawanda |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Deer Park |
4:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Deer Park |
5:30pm | vs. Deer Park | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-16-20) | vs. Indian Hill |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 12-16-20) | vs. Indian Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm | vs. Oak Hills | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oak Hills |
6:00pm | vs. Batavia | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Batavia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Gym: Main / Competition
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Norwood |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Norwood |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
| |
12:00pm | vs. Madeira City Schools | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Madeira City Schools |
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
CT Young GYM
| |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
6:00pm | vs. Indian Hill | |
7:30pm | vs. Indian Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Gym: Auxiliary
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym: Main / Competition
|