Skip to content
Taylor
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Indian Hill High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Indian Hill High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
2
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Indian Hill High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Indian Hill High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Indian Hill High School
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Crossgate Lanes
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Crossgate Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Wyoming Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Wyoming Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@East Central Indiana High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Madison High School - Middletown
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
Senior Night
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6
9:30am
Wrestling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Norwood High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7
8:30am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Powell Crosley YMCA
CHL Swimming and Diving Championships
3:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Powell Crosley YMCA
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Deer Park High School
9
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Harrison High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Harrison High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Harrison High School
10
5:45am - 7:15am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Indian Hill High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Oak Hills High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Indian Hill High School
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Reading High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Reading High School
12
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Finneytown High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Finneytown High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Finneytown High School
13
9:00am - 11:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
9:30am
Basketball: G/V
@West Clermont Middle School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Elder High School
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
14
8:30am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
10:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Harrison High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
15
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Greenon High School
17
10:15am
Swimming: G/V
@Miami University
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
18
10:15am
Swimming: B/V
@Miami University
11:00am
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Beaver Vu Bowling Lane
11:00am
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Clermont High School
19
11:00am
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
20
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Hilliard Davidson High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Deer Park High School
CHL Wrestling Championships
12:00pm - 9:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Princeton High School
21
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Hilliard Davidson High School
8:30am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
22
11:00am
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Beaver Vu Bowling Lane
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@
Multiple Location
23
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm - 9:30pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
24
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@
Multiple Location
25
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm - 9:30pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
26
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Batavia High School
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Practices
@
Multiple Location
27
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Batavia High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
LAX
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 10:30pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Main / Competition
28
8:30am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Volleyball Conditioning
@Gym: Main / Competition
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Athletics
-All-
Athletics
Winter
Weightlifting
Practice
Open Gym
Spring
Fall
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?