Skip to content
Taylor
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
(Postponed)
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls Shootaround
(Postponed)
9:30am
Wrestling: JH
(Postponed)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
10:00am - 12:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
(Postponed)
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Indian Hill High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
(Postponed)
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Indian Hill High School
2:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Powell Crosley YMCA
2:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Powell Crosley YMCA
2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
(Postponed)
3
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Wyoming Middle ASC School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Wyoming Middle ASC School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
4
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Finneytown High School
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Ken Neyer Sr. Memorial Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Finneytown High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@Athletes Entrance
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
6
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@S&S Western Bowl
S&S Western Bowl
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wyoming High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wyoming High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@St. Xavier High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wyoming High School
8
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Moeller High school
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ross High School
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
@St. Xavier High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Finneytown High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
9
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
10
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Madeira Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Deer Park High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
CHL JH Basketball Tournament
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Finneytown High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
11
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Reading High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys JH Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
12
6:00am - 7:30am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
4:00pm - 8:00pm
CHL JH Basketball Tournament
(Cancelled)
@Gym: Auxiliary
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Madeira Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Deer Park High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Reading High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Taylor High School
Gym: Auxiliary
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
13
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 4:00pm
9th/JV Boys HS Basketball Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walnut Hills High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
14
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Taylor High School
Gym: Main / Competition
15
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Elder High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
16
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
17
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
11:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:00pm
Lacrosse Parent/Player Meeting
@Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm
7:15pm - 9:00pm
High School Cheerleading Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
18
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Parent/Player Meeting
@Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walnut Hills High School
19
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Colerain Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
8:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
20
5:45am - 7:00am
Softball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Gym: Auxiliary
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Beaver Vu Bowling Lane
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
21
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Gym: Auxiliary
7:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
22
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Indian Hill High School
12:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mason Middle School
23
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Kevin Spraul Cincy West
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
@Gym: Main / Competition
24
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys HS Practice
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls Shootaround
@Gym: Auxiliary
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Taylor Athletics
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walnut Hills High School
25
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball HS Shootaround
@Gym: Main / Competition
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Taylor Athletics
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mason Middle School
26
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Taylor Athletics
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Volleyball Lifting/Conditioning
@THS Weight Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@Coffe-Ardila Family Cafetorium/Three Rivers Elm
27
9:47am - 10:17am
Scheduling Asssembling
@TREC Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Taylor Athletics
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field Lifting
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Weight Lifting
@THS Weight Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
28
Scholastic Book Fair
@Media Center/Library
6:30am - 7:30am
Football Weightlifting
@THS Weight Room
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Taylor Athletics
@Coach Don McMillan Field - Field
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Blanchester High School
29
Scholastic Book Fair
@Media Center/Library
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Blanchester High School
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@CT Young GYM
6:00pm - 10:00pm
OHSAA Boys Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Athletics
-All-
Athletics
Winter
Weightlifting
Practice
Open Gym
Spring
Fall
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?